Promotion

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 32

Page
per page
  1. Cisco Catalyst 2970 Series 2970G-24T 24-Ports RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T + 4-Ports SFP Layer-2 Managed 1U Rack-Mountable Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch

    SKU: WS-C2970G-24TS-E

    Brand: Cisco

    £58.80 £49.00
    Savings:0.00
  2. Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series 3750X-48P 48-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T x RJ-45 PoE+ Layer-2 Managed 1U Rack-Mountable Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch

    SKU: WS-C3750X-48P-L

    Brand: Cisco

    £133.75 £111.46
    Savings:0.00
  3. Cisco One Nexus 9300 48-Ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-X Manageable Layer-3 Rack-Mountable 1U Modular Switch

    SKU: N9K-C93180YC-EX

    Brand: Cisco

    £1,404.52 £1,170.43
    Savings:0.00
  4. IBM 16GB RDIMM 240-Pin Memory Module

    SKU: 00D4970-IBM

    Brand: IBM

    £60.90 £50.75
    Savings:0.00
  5. Cisco Catalyst 9200 C9200L-48P-4X 48-Ports PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet and 4x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Uplink-Ports Manageable Twisted Pair Layer-3 Switch

    SKU: C9200L-48P-4X-E

    Brand: Cisco

    £3,527.60 £2,939.67
    Savings:0.00
  6. Cisco Nexus 9300 Series 93180YC 48-Ports 25GBase-T + 6 x QSFP Ports Layer-3 Managed 1U Rack-Mountable Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch

    SKU: N9K-C93180YC-FX

    Brand: Cisco

    £1,569.13 £1,307.61
    Savings:0.00
  7. Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series 4-Ports 10GBase-X Gigabit Ethernet Network Module

    SKU: C9200-NM-4X

    Brand: Cisco

    £1,362.18 £1,135.15
    Savings:0.00
  8. Juniper 1Gb/s 1000Base-T 100m Cat6/Cat5a Copper SFP Transceiver Module

    SKU: CTP-SFP-1GE-T

    Brand: Juniper

    £125.10 £104.25
    Savings:0.00
  9. Juniper 100Gb/s 100GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm MPO Connector CXP Transceiver Module

    SKU: CXP-100GBASE-SR10

    Brand: Juniper

    £151.20 £126.00
    Savings:0.00
  10. Juniper 1Gb/s 1000Base-T Copper 100m Cat6/Cat5e RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module

    SKU: RX-GET-SFP

    Brand: Juniper

    £169.07 £140.89
    Savings:0.00
  11. Juniper 1GB/s 1000Base-SX 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module

    SKU: SA6500-GBIC-FSX

    Brand: Juniper

    £75.04 £62.53
    Savings:0.00
  12. Cisco Meraki MR56 Wireless Access Point

    SKU: MR56-HW

    Brand: Meraki

    £530.40 £442.00
    Savings:0.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 32

Page
per page